UCJSHS Honor Roll - 3rd Nine Weeks

UCJSHS-Logo
SENIOR ALL A’S – Zachary Bradbury, Keaton Collins, Kahlee Dowler, Kyler Purdin, and Haley Whitesel.

JUNIOR ALL A’S – Madison Fischer, Reagan Hoggatt, Sophia Spence, and Courtney Whitesel.

SOPHOMORE ALL A’S – Luzmaria Corona Lara, Evelyn Downey, Heidi Livingston, Mya Maloy, Katie Reichard, Derick Williams, and Morgan Wymer.

FRESHMEN ALL A’s – Ryan Armantrout, Kyle Buckingham, Madison Garrett, Ian Glunt, Collin Perry, Taylor Rains, Hunter Reagan, Erik Terriquez, and Chloe Wyatt.

8th GRADE ALL A’s – Hannah Fischer, Braydon Hoggatt, Emily Livingston, Carlee Rismiller, Andrea Sanders, and Christina Sowinski.

7th GRADE All A’s – Parker Abel, Jude Connor, Landen Dickmann, Emily Evans, Gabriela Gonzalez-Neels, Parker Kerns, and Elly O’Connor.

SENIOR A’S & B’S – Paul Bailey, Joseth Barlow, Wes Botkin, Kelsie Burton, Gabriella Cantu, Justiss Cantu, Emily Cline, Cody Crawford, Chase Jefferis, Connor Kerns, Ellie Kerns, Mackenzie Neeley, and Nalaina Whitesel.

JUNIOR A’S & B’S – Emalee Bocanegra, Maria Casillas-Romero, Cameron Luster, Sydney Ralston, Katelyn Sheets, Jeffrey Thornton, Madison Tye-Jones, and Corey Whitesel.

SOPHOMORE A’S & B’S – Tony Abel, David Bowers, Grace Collins, Jacob Connor, Mackenzie Green, Mikayla Green, Cole Hughes, Shelby King, Sarah Neighbors, Emily O’Connor, Vincent Pierce, Tanner Spence, Spencer Thomas, Kylee Thompson, and Braxton Wright.

FRESHMEN A’S & B’S – Gabriel Addington, Areli Banda, Yareni Banda, Savannah Brewer, Jodi Carpenter, Mackenzie Charles, Hunter Clay, Xavier Killian, Alexandria Partin, Tabius Reagan, and Michael Vore.

8th GRADE A’s & B’s – Mariah Claywell, Katherine Elliott, Grace Lutz, Skylie Lutz, Angie Osornio-Machuca, and Brenden Wright.

7th GRADE A’s & B’s – Madeline Burns, Malea Dean, Sylaris Denney, Erika Grimes, Makenzi Jeronimo, Emeren Lopez-Mariscal, Evan Mann, Caroline Moore, Ana Palacious Ochoa, and Whitney Sells.
FFA District IX Leadership Career Development Even...
NS Honor Roll - 3rd Nine Weeks
Randolph Eastern School logo
    • Central Office

      Randolph Eastern School Corp
      731 N. Plum Street
      Union City, IN 47390

      Alice Johnson, Superintendent
      Tel: 765-964-4994
      Fax: 765-964-6590
    • Jr.-Sr. High School

      Union City Jr.-Sr. HS
      603 N. Walnut Street
      Union City, IN 47390

      Aaron Black, Principal
      Tel: 765-964-4840
      Fax: 765-964-3775
    • Elementary

      North Side Elementary
      905 N. Plum Street
      Union City, IN 47390

      Mark Winkle, Principal
      Tel: 765-964-6430
      Fax: 765-964-3445
    • Vision Statement

      RESC will inspire, instruct, and support our students as they develop into responsible, productive citizens.
  • Location